Stephen App

Assistant Director of Communications and Admissions

office: Barrack Hall, 101D
phone: (215) 204-2721

Jeff Arnett

Technical Support Specialist for LL.M. in Trial Advocacy

office: Klein Hall, 615
phone: (215) 204-2539

John Beene

Assistant Media Services Coordinator

office: Klein Hall, 104B
phone: (215) 204-5181

Barbara Bennett-Yates

office: Barrack Hall, 103A
phone: (215) 204-1849

Marissa Bluestine

Director, Pennsylvania Innocence Project

office: 1515 Market Street, 300
phone: (215) 204-3818

Yvonne Carter

Administrative Specialist, Pennsylvania Innocence Project

office: 1515 Market Street, 300
phone: (215) 204-4255

Rosa Catania

Associate Director of Admissions

office: Barrack Hall, 101A
phone: (215) 204-1951

Michael Cox

Senior Web Developer

office: Klein Hall, 305
phone: (215) 204-9146

Gwendolyn Deal

Senior Administrative Specialist to Associate Deans

office: Klein Hall, 703
phone: (215) 204-8985

Farlistcity El

Office Manager, Graduate and International Programs

office: Klein Hall, 710
phone: (215) 204-1073

Deborah Feldman

Assistant Dean for External Affairs

office: Klein Hall, 815
phone: (215) 204-8979

Dimitri Ferrell

Department Coordinator, Special Events

office: Klein Hall, 306
phone: (215) 204-6897

Laura Frisby-Selby

Administrative Specialist, Registrar's Office

office: Barrack Hall, 103C
phone: (215) 204-1848

Sharon Goodman

Office Manager, Temple Legal Aid Office

office: Klein Hall, 101
phone: (215) 204-1800

Greg Green

Manager of Faculty Support Services

office: Klein Hall, 511
phone: (215) 204-5840

Heidi Grunwald

Deputy Director, Public Health Law Research Program

office: Klein Hall, 407
phone: (215) 204-2217

Rukiya Harris

Director of Law School Financial Aid

office: Barrack Hall, 101B
phone: (215) 204-3515

Daniel Henderson

Computer Support Specialist

office: Klein Hall, 316
phone: (215) 204-1195

Joel Houkom

Senior Legal Assistant, Graduate and International Programs

office: Klein Hall, 710
phone: (215) 204-8990/5314

Lisa Hurlbutt

Director of Public Interest Programs

office: Barrack Hall, 203
phone: (215) 204-3705

Jennifer Ibrahim

Associate Director, Public Health Law Research Program

office: Ritter Annex, 9th Floor
phone: (215) 204-9657

Johanne Johnston

Assistant Dean for Admissions and Financial Aid

office: Barrack Hall, 101E
phone: (215) 204-3659

Carmen Jones-Greenwood

Associate Director of Development & Alumni Affairs

office: Klein Hall, 820
phone: (215) 204-2325

Noa Kaumeheiwa

Law Reference Librarian

office: Klein Hall, 300
phone: (215) 204-5865

Donna Lamborne

Assistant to the Dean, Director of Marketing and Special Services

office: Klein Hall, 813
phone: (215) 204-3986

Dorothy Lee

Director of Special Events

office: Klein Hall, 306
phone: (215) 204-5009

Melissa Lennon

Assistant Dean for Career Services

office: Barrack Hall, 201D
phone: (215) 204-7892

Kevin Lydon

Financial Manager of Public Health Law Research Program

office: Klein Hall, 411
phone: (215) 204-9411

Karen McMichael

Director of International Programs

office: Klein Hall, 710
phone: (215) 204-6894

Patrick Mellon

Career Services Program Coordinator

office: Barrack Hall, 201C
phone: (215) 204-8806

Sandra Moss

Executive Director of The Stephen & Sandra Center for Social Justice

office: Gittis Center, 2nd Floor
phone: (215) 204-8800

Edward Myers

Multimedia Services Coordinator

office: Klein Hall, 305
phone: (215) 204-5308

Shyam Nair

Assistant Dean for Computer and Information Technology

office: Klein Hall, 816
phone: (215) 204-1273

Alexandria Peachey

Office Manager, Admissions and Financial Aid

office: Klein Hall, 101
phone: (215) 204-3807

Beatrice Raccanello

Assistant Director of Graduate and International Programs

office: Klein Hall, 713
phone: (215) 204-4473

Iris Sanders

Operational Services Manager

office: Klein Hall, 513
phone: (215) 204-4535

Bethany Saxon

Director of Communications, Public Health Law Research Program

office: Klein Hall, 406
phone: (215) 204-2134

Rebecca Schatschneider

Director of Law School Communications

office: Klein Hall, 515
phone: (215) 204-2871
mobile: (267) 670-0882

Donna Sowell

Senior Administrative Specialist, Deans Office

office: Klein Hall, 813
phone: (215) 204-7863

Nam Tang

Computer Support Specialist

office: Klein Hall, 104
phone: (215) 204-4981
mobile: (215) 837-7958

Louis Thompson

Assistant Dean for Graduate and International Programs

office: Klein Hall, 710
phone: (215) 204-1285

Colleen Uhniat

Executive Director, Law School Development

office: Klein Hall, 819
phone: (215) 204-2246

Brenda Washington-Benson

Faculty Secretary

office: Klein Hall, 517A
phone: (215) 204-5857

Kathleen Wilson

Senior Administrative Specialist for Student Affairs

office: Barrack Hall, 103B
phone: (215) 204-8574

Mary Beth Wilson

Program Coordinator, Trial Advocacy and Clinical Programs

office: Klein Hall, 612
phone: (215) 204-1857